Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROSS CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+47.1%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+28.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5RB
← Back to All Properties