98, ANSTEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£90,970 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+178.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,030
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1