76, SPENSER AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 2DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-9.8%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+133.5%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£46,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,125+8.1%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1