Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+65.0%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+21.2%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+47.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties