Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,050
+88.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties