Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+15.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+2.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties