Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-31.6%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+169.6%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties