Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, DEWHURST ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£139,950
+14.7%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+156.8%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1BW
← Back to All Properties