Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+14.6%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties