4, LEWIS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+33.0%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+87.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1