Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BURWELL DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,950
+2.3%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+77.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5LY
← Back to All Properties