Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
-16.3%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+164.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9PY
← Back to All Properties