Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+5.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+49.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties