15, SAGAR STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+198.1%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+17.6%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1