Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DUVAL PLACE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+106.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5LP
← Back to All Properties