517, WIGAN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+0.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+105.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995+36.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1