Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DOLPHIN YARD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,500
+30.2%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 26 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1DR
← Back to All Properties