32, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+112.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+8.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1