44, GILCHRIST AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-14.7%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500+163.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+111.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1