Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, RAILWAY HOUSE, JACKWOOD WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-0.3%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2GD
← Back to All Properties