Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VEXIL CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+28.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+52.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+83.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1SG
← Back to All Properties