21, BURTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+35.6%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,400
Sold on 19 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1