Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, THE HILL, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-13.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+41.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5LU
← Back to All Properties