Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PINEHURST, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+3.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+21.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DG
← Back to All Properties