Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16 THE WEST WING, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW10 9JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£365,000
+4.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,500
+13.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+52.0%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties