Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLARENCE SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£950,000
+65.2%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Other
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+0.1%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Other
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£574,500
Sold on 16 October 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2ED
← Back to All Properties