Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
+6.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+70.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AG
← Back to All Properties