Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-18.7%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+15.9%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,450
Sold on 13 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties