Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TOWCESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-1.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+26.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LB
← Back to All Properties