Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JUBILEE WALK, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+18.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+5.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+8.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7LX
← Back to All Properties