Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
-4.4%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+79.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+37.2%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties