Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,000
-9.9%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+51.7%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+0.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties