Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+3.2%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6AS
← Back to All Properties