Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
663, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.2%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+495.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0TA
← Back to All Properties