Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CICERO CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+8.1%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,995
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4BJ
← Back to All Properties