18, GOODES LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+86.1%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+40.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 1 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1