Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+41.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+73.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties