Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,000
+47.0%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+18.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+38.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+84.2%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties