47, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+658.1%
Price Change
+£408,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+658.1%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£408,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1