152, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+210.0%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+6.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1