Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MANOR FARM ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+74.0%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+90.4%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,050
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2BW
← Back to All Properties