Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRESCENT ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+6.0%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4DY
← Back to All Properties