Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RODSLEY CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+259.1%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4SG
← Back to All Properties