67, BUSHWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+67.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+149.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1