Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HECTORS WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+51.4%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
-4.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6JZ
← Back to All Properties