Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+13.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties