Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARDENERS WALK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-33.3%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9GP
← Back to All Properties