218, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£75,000-25.0%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+144.2%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+70.6%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1