Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,500
+16.9%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,900
+20.6%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TB
← Back to All Properties