Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+92.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+21.1%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties